GRUPO A

JORNADA 1
Monstar 11 15 Los 1º de la Guía
Esto es lo que hay 22 5 Máster
Bad Boys 12 9 Los + Golfos
JORNADA 2
Monstar 25 7 Máster
Esto es lo que hay 7 3 Los + Golfos
Los 1º de la Guía 19 18 Bad Boys
JORNADA 3
Máster 2 20 Bad Boys
Monstar 9 6 Esto es lo que hay
Los 1º de la Guía 20 10 Los + Golfos
JORNADA 4
Esto es lo que hay 8 15 Bad Boys
Monstar 17 10 Los + Golfos
Los 1º de la Guía 25 3 Máster
JORNADA 5
Los 1º de la Guía 14 9 Esto es lo que hay
Monstar 11 10 Bad Boys
Máster 5 17 Los + Golfos

GRUPO B

JORNADA 1
Pelirrojo y S.A. 23 18 Dinofs 2.0
Los Incapaces 3 11 Udenci
Lovely fatties 11 10 Fórmula V
JORNADA 2
Pelirrojo y S.A. 14 9 Udenci
Los Incapaces 3 16 Fórmula V
Dinofs 2.0 8 10 Lovely fatties
JORNADA 3
Udenci 26 12 Lovely fatties
Pelirrojo y S.A. 22 5 Los Incapaces
Dinofs 2.0 10 16 Fórmula V
JORNADA 4
Los Incapaces 7 13 Lovely fatties
Pelirrojo y S.A. 17 11 Fórmula V
Dinofs 2.0 12 18 Udenci
JORNADA 5
Dinofs 2.0 10 0 Los Incapaces
Pelirrojo y S.A. 24 7 Lovely fatties
Udenci 11 9 Fórmula V

GRUPO C

JORNADA 1
Amos Chacho 11 8 Perros Viejos
Maristas Power 8 14 Tuku Tuku Meyer
Wu Tan 15 6 Cavalry Sharks
JORNADA 2
Amos Chacho 10 6 Tuku Tuku Meyer
Maristas Power 7 9 Calvary Sharks
Perros Viejos 10 9 Wu Tan
JORNADA 3
Tuku Tuku Meyer 5 7 Wu Tan
Amos Chacho 16 10 Maristas Power
Perros Viejos 11 5 Calvary Sharks
JORNADA 4
Maristas Power 9 12 Wu Tan
Amos Chacho 16 10 Calvary Sharks
Perros Viejos 11 5 Tuku Tuku Meyer
JORNADA 5
Perros Viejos 10 0 Maristas Power
Amos Chacho 12 10 Wu Tan
Tuku Tuku Meyer 5 8 Calvary Sharks

GRUPO D

JORNADA 1
IPV Fuengirola 23 11 Panzeroti du peste
Focas Team 17 9 Los Chicos Ye Ye
FN City 15 4 Actúa Córdoba
JORNADA 2
IPV Fuengirola 22 7 Los Chicos Ye Ye
Focas Team 19 7 Actúa Córdoba
Panzeroti du peste 10 0 FN City
JORNADA 3
Los Chicos Ye Ye 10 0 FN City
IPV Fuengirola 20 18 Focas Team
Panzeroti du peste 22 10 Actúa Córdoba
JORNADA 4
Focas Team 10 0 FN City
IPV Fuengirola 20 18 Actúa Córdoba
Panzeroti du peste 22 10 Los Chicos Ye Ye
JORNADA 5
Panzeroti du peste 13 12 Focas Team
IPV Fuengirola 10 0 FN City
Los Chicos Ye Ye 12 2 Actúa Córdoba
1/4 FINAL
Los 1º de la Guía vs 20 14 UDENCI
Pelirrojo y SA VS 18 12 Monstar
Amos Chacho VS 8 10 Panzeroti Du Peste
IPV FuengirolaVS 23 8 Perros Viejos
SEMIFINAL
Los 1º de la Guía VS 10 14 Pelirrojo y SA
IPV Fuengirola 16 11 Panzeroti Du Peste
3º / 4º PUESTO
Los 1º de la Guía 16 11 Panzeroti Du Peste
FINAL
Pelirrojo y SA 19 18 IPV Fuengirola

Clasificaciones